29. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 01.06.2019, 17:00
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (600)
SR: Wolfram Aufschnaiter
Team Wappen 0:5 (0:3) Team Wappen
UFC Altenmarkt
(9.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
0:1 R. Omerovic (18', L. Sandmayr)
0:2 R. Omerovic (31', A. Lazarevic)
0:3 R. Omerovic (40', U. Gruber)
0:4 R. Omerovic (57', Elfmeter)
0:5 R. Omerovic (62', E. Erdogan)
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, A. Schwaighofer
C. Schlosser (1)
L. Purkrabek (7) U. Gruber (23) H. Endletzberger (18) L. Sandmayr (12)
L. Paulik (10)
wechsel 57' Ö. Ergüden (19)
M. Öttl (13) captain N. Mayer (21)
wechsel 67' M. Memic (3)
E. Erdogan (27)
A. Lazarevic (16)
wechsel 61' M. Ergüden (11)
R. Omerovic (9)
Spielstatistik
11 Schüsse 25
2 ... aufs Tor 13
2 ... blockiert 0
0 ... Stange 1
6 Fouls 10
0 Gelb 0
7 Ecken 7
3 Abseits 3
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 29 24 2 3 90 : 22 68 74
2. SV Austria Salzburg 29 21 6 2 90 : 29 61 69
3. SV Kuchl 29 19 4 6 66 : 33 33 61
4. TSV Neumarkt 29 17 3 9 73 : 48 25 54
5. SV Bürmoos 29 12 10 7 52 : 42 10 46
6. USC Eugendorf 29 13 6 10 60 : 46 14 45
7. FC Zell am See 29 13 3 13 62 : 52 10 42
8. | +2 SC Golling 29 11 4 14 58 : 68 -10 37
9. | -1 SV Straßwalchen 29 10 6 13 47 : 45 2 36
10. | -1 UFC Altenmarkt 29 10 6 13 51 : 60 -9 36
11. UFV Thalgau 29 8 7 14 57 : 74 -17 31
12. FC Puch 29 9 2 18 53 : 88 -35 29
13. TSU Bramberg 29 7 7 15 57 : 80 -23 28
14. SK Adnet 29 7 5 17 31 : 75 -44 26
15. Union Hallein 29 5 7 17 38 : 84 -46 22
16. SK Strobl 29 4 6 19 37 : 76 -39 18
29. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019, 13:30  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (150) (16.) SK Strobl 2:4 (0:2) SC Golling (10.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (250) (11.) UFV Thalgau 3:5 (2:3) Union Hallein (15.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 15:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (200) (7.) FC Zell am See 2:0 (1:0) SV Straßwalchen (8.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 17:00  
Waldstadion, Puch (150) (12.) FC Puch 2:3 (1:2) TSV Neumarkt (4.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 17:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (500) (1.) SAK 1914 6:0 (3:0) SK Adnet (14.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 17:00  
Sportzentrum, Bramberg (333) (13.) TSU Bramberg 2:2 (1:2) USC Eugendorf (6.)
Sa, 01.06.2019, 18:00  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (230) (3.) SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0) SV Bürmoos (5.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum