26. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 18.05.2019, 15:30
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (1.350)
SR: Cetin Yorulmaz
Team Wappen 4:2 (2:1) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
TSV Neumarkt
(4.)
N. Mayer (2', U. Gruber) 1:0
1:1 L. Ettlmayr (24')
L. Paulik (31', E. Erdogan) 2:1
H. Endletzberger (80', U. Gruber) 3:1
3:2 M. Kreuzer (83')
N. Mayer (90', Elfmeter, A. Schwaighofer) 4:2
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, Ö. Ergüden
C. Schlosser (1)
L. Purkrabek (7) U. Gruber (23)
gelb 82'
H. Endletzberger (18) L. Sandmayr (12)
gelb 77'
M. Öttl (13) captain
N. Mayer (21) L. Paulik (10)
wechsel 79' H. Schnitzer (8)
M. Ergüden (11)
wechsel 69' A. Lazarevic (16)
E. Erdogan (27)
wechsel 69' A. Schwaighofer (28)
R. Omerovic (9)
Spielstatistik
12 Schüsse 11
9 ... aufs Tor 4
1 ... blockiert 2
16 Fouls 14
2 Gelb 2
8 Ecken 6
5 Abseits 0
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 26 21 2 3 71 : 21 50 65
2. SV Austria Salzburg 26 18 6 2 74 : 27 47 60
3. SV Kuchl 26 17 3 6 59 : 32 27 54
4. TSV Neumarkt 26 15 3 8 65 : 42 23 48
5. SV Bürmoos 26 11 9 6 46 : 36 10 42
6. USC Eugendorf 26 12 5 9 55 : 40 15 41
7. | +2 FC Zell am See 26 11 3 12 54 : 44 10 36
8. | -1 UFC Altenmarkt 26 10 5 11 50 : 50 0 35
9. | -1 SC Golling 26 10 4 12 52 : 58 -6 34
10. SV Straßwalchen 26 9 6 11 43 : 40 3 33
11. TSU Bramberg 26 7 5 14 52 : 72 -20 26
12. | +2 FC Puch 26 8 2 16 44 : 79 -35 26
13. | -1 UFV Thalgau 26 6 7 13 49 : 67 -18 25
14. | -1 SK Adnet 26 7 4 15 28 : 62 -34 25
15. Union Hallein 26 4 7 15 33 : 70 -37 19
16. SK Strobl 26 4 5 17 33 : 68 -35 17
26. Spieltag
Fr, 17.05.2019, 19:00  
Sportarena Finsterloch, Straßwalchen (270) (10.) SV Straßwalchen 1:2 (1:1) SAK 1914 (1.)
Fr, 17.05.2019, 19:45  
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (200) (7.) UFC Altenmarkt 2:2 (2:0) UFV Thalgau (12.)
Sa, 18.05.2019, 15:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (100) (9.) FC Zell am See 3:0 (2:0) SK Strobl (16.)
Sa, 18.05.2019, 15:00  
Sportplatz, Adnet (200) (13.) SK Adnet 1:1 (0:1) TSU Bramberg (11.)
Sa, 18.05.2019, 17:00  
See-Arena, Bürmoos (230) (5.) SV Bürmoos 1:1 (1:1) USC Eugendorf (6.)
Sa, 18.05.2019, 17:00  
Union-Platz, Hallein (80) (15.) Union Hallein 3:4 (2:3) FC Puch (14.)
So, 19.05.2019, 15:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (850) (8.) SC Golling 1:2 (0:2) SV Kuchl (3.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum