16. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 03.11.2018, 14:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (1.100)
SR: Andreas Winkler
Team Wappen 3:2 (1:2) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
SV Straßwalchen
(4.)
0:1 D. Ensinger (12')
0:2 D. Schörghofer (14')
L. Purkrabek (17', F. Tribl) 1:2
2:2 D. Ensinger (Eigentor, 56')
R. Omerovic (77', A. Schwaighofer) 3:2
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, M. Grasegger
C. Schlosser (1)
L. Sandmayr (12) M. Öttl (13) captain H. Endletzberger (18)
gelb 48'
F. Tribl (14)
U. Gruber (23)
gelb 21'
wechsel 78' Ö. Ergüden (19)
L. Paulik (10)
E. Erdogan (27)
wechsel 59' A. Schwaighofer (28)
N. Mayer (21)
rot 92'
L. Purkrabek (7)
wechsel 25' M. Ergüden (11)
R. Omerovic (9)
Spielstatistik
15 Schüsse 9
7 ... aufs Tor 2
1 ... blockiert 1
0 ... Stange 1
19 Fouls 22
2 Gelb 4
1 GR / R 0
8 Ecken 1
3 Abseits 2
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 16 13 2 1 47 : 16 31 41
2. SV Austria Salzburg 16 12 3 1 44 : 13 31 39
3. | +2 SV Kuchl 16 9 1 6 35 : 26 9 28
4. | -1 TSV Neumarkt 16 9 1 6 40 : 32 8 28
5. | -1 SV Straßwalchen 16 7 5 4 31 : 21 10 26
6. USC Eugendorf 16 7 3 6 34 : 24 10 24
7. | +1 UFC Altenmarkt 16 7 2 7 33 : 25 8 23
8. | +3 FC Zell am See 16 7 1 8 37 : 30 7 22
9. | -2 SV Bürmoos 16 5 7 4 23 : 25 -2 22
10. SK Adnet 16 6 3 7 23 : 37 -14 21
11. | -2 SC Golling 16 6 2 8 34 : 44 -10 20
12. UFV Thalgau 16 4 5 7 27 : 34 -7 17
13. SK Strobl 16 4 4 8 27 : 35 -8 16
14. FC Puch 16 4 1 11 26 : 53 -27 13
15. TSU Bramberg 16 2 4 10 28 : 50 -22 10
16. Union Hallein 16 1 6 9 21 : 45 -24 9
16. Spieltag
Fr, 02.11.2018, 19:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (430) (1.) SAK 1914 4:0 (1:0) TSV Neumarkt (3.)
Fr, 02.11.2018, 19:30  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (150) (11.) FC Zell am See 2:1 (1:1) Union Hallein (16.)
Sa, 03.11.2018, 14:00  
Waldstadion, Puch (100) (14.) FC Puch 3:3 (1:2) TSU Bramberg (15.)
Sa, 03.11.2018, 14:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (200) (13.) SK Strobl 0:0 (0:0) SK Adnet (10.)
Sa, 03.11.2018, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (200) (5.) SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0) USC Eugendorf (6.)
Sa, 03.11.2018, 14:00  
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (340) (8.) UFC Altenmarkt 4:1 (2:0) SC Golling (9.)
Sa, 03.11.2018, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (180) (12.) UFV Thalgau 1:1 (0:0) SV Bürmoos (7.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum