11. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 29.09.2018, 17:00
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (500)
SR: Andreas Winkler
Team Wappen 1:1 (1:0) Team Wappen
TSV Neumarkt
(2.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(3.)
A. Pär (22') 1:0
1:1 A. Lazarevic (60', H. Endletzberger)
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, M. Grasegger, Ö. Ergüden
C. Schlosser (1)
P. Berner (6)
wechsel 34' L. Paulik (10)
gelb 84'
H. Endletzberger (18) L. Sandmayr (12)
gelb 82'
M. Öttl (13) captain
U. Gruber (23)
gelb 67'
N. Mayer (21)
E. Erdogan (27) M. Ergüden (11) L. Purkrabek (7)
gelb 45'
wechsel 45' A. Lazarevic (16)
R. Omerovic (9)
Spielstatistik
22 Schüsse 11
10 ... aufs Tor 6
4 ... blockiert 1
25 Fouls 21
6 Gelb 4
4 Ecken 8
2 Abseits 4
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 11 9 2 0 29 : 11 18 29
2. TSV Neumarkt 11 8 1 2 34 : 17 17 25
3. SV Austria Salzburg 11 7 3 1 30 : 9 21 24
4. SV Straßwalchen 11 6 3 2 22 : 11 11 21
5. UFC Altenmarkt 11 6 1 4 26 : 15 11 19
6. SV Kuchl 11 6 1 4 24 : 19 5 19
7. | +1 USC Eugendorf 11 5 3 3 24 : 13 11 18
8. | -1 SC Golling 11 5 1 5 26 : 28 -2 16
9. SV Bürmoos 11 2 6 3 12 : 14 -2 12
10. | +2 SK Strobl 11 3 2 6 21 : 27 -6 11
11. | +2 SK Adnet 11 3 2 6 16 : 32 -16 11
12. | -2 FC Zell am See 11 3 1 7 21 : 24 -3 10
13. | +1 UFV Thalgau 11 3 1 7 20 : 28 -8 10
14. | -3 FC Puch 11 3 0 8 15 : 41 -26 9
15. | +1 Union Hallein 11 1 4 6 14 : 31 -17 7
16. | -1 TSU Bramberg 11 1 3 7 19 : 33 -14 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 29.09.2018, 15:30  
Sportzentrum, Eugendorf (400) (8.) USC Eugendorf 2:0 (0:0) SV Bürmoos (9.)
Sa, 29.09.2018, 16:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (150) (12.) SK Strobl 3:1 (3:0) FC Zell am See (10.)
Sa, 29.09.2018, 16:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (200) (14.) UFV Thalgau 3:0 (1:0) UFC Altenmarkt (5.)
Sa, 29.09.2018, 17:00  
Waldstadion, Puch (250) (11.) FC Puch 1:3 (0:2) Union Hallein (16.)
Sa, 29.09.2018, 17:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (380) (1.) SAK 1914 1:0 (1:0) SV Straßwalchen (4.)
So, 30.09.2018, 16:00  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (750) (6.) SV Kuchl 3:0 (1:0) SC Golling (7.)
So, 30.09.2018, 17:00  
Sportzentrum, Bramberg (370) (15.) TSU Bramberg 3:4 (2:4) SK Adnet (13.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum