24. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2017/18
Samstag, 05.05.2018, 17:00
Sportplatz, Straßwalchen (610)
SR: Polat Sen
Team Wappen 1:5 (1:1) Team Wappen
SV Straßwalchen
(5.)
SV Austria Salzburg
(7.)
F. Promberger (Eigentor, 29') 0:1
P. Nika (36') 1:1
1:2 M. Ergüden (65', L. Purkrabek)
1:3 M. Grasegger (75', M. Ergüden)
1:4 M. Ergüden (82', A. Aliu)
G. Lettner (Eigentor, 94') 1:5
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: C. Schlosser, G. Fonjga
S. Ebner (1) captain
H. Schnitzer (8) J. Forsthuber (24) M. Öttl (13)
gelb 31'
L. Sandmayr (12)
M. Bautista (6)
wechsel 64' A. Aliu (22)
N. Mayer (21) M. Ergüden (11)
A. Lazarevic (16)
wechsel 38' M. Grasegger (17)
L. Purkrabek (7)
wechsel 76' M. Stürzer (30)
gelb 85'
P. Mayer (10)
Spielstatistik
7 Schüsse 16
4 ... aufs Tor 6
0 ... blockiert 4
12 Fouls 17
3 Gelb 2
4 Ecken 4
4 Abseits 7
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SK Bischofshofen 24 18 2 4 49 : 20 29 56
2. TSV Neumarkt 24 13 7 4 44 : 26 18 46
3. USC Eugendorf 24 12 7 5 52 : 40 12 43
4. TSU Bramberg 24 9 8 7 32 : 25 7 35
5. | +2 SV Austria Salzburg 24 9 7 8 43 : 34 9 34
6. SV Bürmoos 24 9 7 8 35 : 29 6 34
7. | +1 FC Zell am See 24 10 4 10 43 : 39 4 34
8. | -3 SV Straßwalchen 24 9 6 9 45 : 40 5 33
9. SK Strobl 24 8 6 10 46 : 42 4 30
10. | +2 SAK 1914 24 8 6 10 34 : 39 -5 30
11. | -1 SV Kuchl 24 7 8 9 37 : 43 -6 29
12. | -1 UFC Altenmarkt 24 8 4 12 34 : 47 -13 28
13. | +2 Union Hallein 24 6 8 10 28 : 42 -14 26
14. | -1 SC Golling 24 7 4 13 41 : 47 -6 25
15. | -1 SV Hallwang 24 7 3 14 28 : 53 -25 24
16. FC Bergheim 24 6 5 13 35 : 60 -25 23
24. Spieltag
Fr, 04.05.2018, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Bürmoos (250) (6.) SV Bürmoos 2:2 (1:1) SK Strobl (9.)
Fr, 04.05.2018, 19:00  
Sportplatz, Neumarkt a.W. (100) (2.) TSV Neumarkt 4:2 (3:2) SV Hallwang (14.)
Fr, 04.05.2018, 19:30  
Sportplatz, Bischofshofen (200) (1.) SK Bischofshofen 4:2 (3:1) SV Kuchl (10.)
Sa, 05.05.2018, 17:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (120) (8.) FC Zell am See 7:1 (3:1) FC Bergheim (16.)
Sa, 05.05.2018, 17:00  
Rabensteinstadion, Golling (210) (13.) SC Golling 1:3 (1:2) USC Eugendorf (3.)
Sa, 05.05.2018, 17:00  
Hallein Gamp (250) (15.) Union Hallein 2:0 (1:0) UFC Altenmarkt (11.)
So, 06.05.2018, 17:00  
Sportzentrum, Bramberg (200) (4.) TSU Bramberg 0:3 (0:2) SAK 1914 (12.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum