16. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2017/18
Samstag, 04.11.2017, 14:00
Sportanlage Maxglan, Salzburg (1.000)
SR: Andreas Gruber
Team Wappen 5:0 (4:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(7.)
UFC Altenmarkt
(10.)
N. Mayer (6', E. Öbster) 1:0
B. Sunay (35', R. Reifeltshammer) 2:0
G. Fonjga (39', N. Mayer) 3:0
E. Öbster (44', Freistoß) 4:0
A. Lazarevic (67') 5:0
TR: Markus Schneidhofer Bank: C. Fritsch, M. Grasegger
S. Ebner (1) captain
L. Sandmayr (12) R. Reifeltshammer (4) H. Schnitzer (8)
G. Fonjga (5)
wechsel 59' D. Rekic (7)
A. Aliu (22)
wechsel 18' T. Taucher (18)
A. Schwaighofer (13) N. Mayer (21) E. Öbster (19) A. Lazarevic (16)
B. Sunay (9)
wechsel 70' M. Sulejmanovic (14)
Spielstatistik
22 Schüsse 6
14 ... aufs Tor 1
2 ... blockiert 2
10 Fouls 12
0 Gelb 1
0 GR / R 1
5 Ecken 4
12 Abseits 3
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SK Bischofshofen 16 12 1 3 36 : 14 22 37
2. USC Eugendorf 16 9 5 2 34 : 23 11 32
3. TSV Neumarkt 15 9 4 2 29 : 16 13 31
4. TSU Bramberg 16 7 5 4 23 : 15 8 26
5. | +2 SV Austria Salzburg 16 6 5 5 25 : 21 4 23
6. FC Zell am See 15 7 2 6 27 : 26 1 23
7. | +1 SK Strobl 16 6 4 6 36 : 30 6 22
8. | -3 SV Bürmoos 16 6 4 6 22 : 18 4 22
9. | +2 SV Kuchl 16 5 5 6 23 : 29 -6 20
10. | +3 SV Straßwalchen 16 5 4 7 28 : 25 3 19
11. | -2 FC Bergheim 16 5 4 7 25 : 30 -5 19
12. | -2 UFC Altenmarkt 16 5 3 8 25 : 35 -10 18
13. | -1 SV Hallwang 16 5 2 9 18 : 33 -15 17
14. | +2 SC Golling 16 4 3 9 25 : 31 -6 15
15. | -1 SAK 1914 16 3 5 8 14 : 27 -13 14
16. | -1 Union Hallein 16 3 4 9 16 : 33 -17 13
16. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Bergheim (200) (9.) FC Bergheim 0:2 (0:0) SK Strobl (8.)
Sa, 04.11.2017, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Bischofshofen (350) (1.) SK Bischofshofen 1:2 (0:1) TSV Neumarkt (3.)
Sa, 04.11.2017, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (200) (11.) SV Kuchl 4:1 (3:0) SAK 1914 (14.)
Sa, 04.11.2017, 14:00  
Sportplatz, Straßwalchen (200) (13.) SV Straßwalchen 3:2 (0:1) SV Bürmoos (5.)
Sa, 04.11.2017, 14:00  
Sportzentrum, Eugendorf (333) (2.) USC Eugendorf 4:0 (2:0) SV Hallwang (12.)
Sa, 04.11.2017, 16:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (200) (6.) FC Zell am See 2:0 (1:0) TSU Bramberg (4.)
So, 05.11.2017, 14:00  
Union-Platz, Hallein (250) (15.) Union Hallein 0:2 (0:1) SC Golling (16.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum