18. Runde, Salzburger Liga, 2018/19
Samstag, 23.03.2019, 15:00
Erich-Misoph-Stadion, Salzburg (1.350)
SR: Ramiz Begovic
Team Wappen 3:3 (1:0) Team Wappen
SV Austria Salzburg
(2.)
SC Golling
(10.)
L. Purkrabek (44', R. Omerovic) 1:0
1:1 L. Brückler (53')
1:2 M. Lürzer (65')
1:3 H. Avdic (75', Elfmeter)
A. Schwaighofer (80', R. Omerovic) 2:3
H. Endletzberger (85', F. Tribl) 3:3
TR: Christian Schaider Bank: M. Wimpissinger, H. Schnitzer
C. Schlosser (1)
gelb 72'
M. Öttl (13) captain
gelb 20'
H. Endletzberger (18) L. Sandmayr (12)
U. Gruber (23) L. Paulik (10)
L. Purkrabek (7) M. Ergüden (11)
wechsel 66' A. Lazarevic (16)
M. Memic (3)
wechsel 58' A. Schwaighofer (28)
E. Erdogan (27)
wechsel 70' F. Tribl (14)
R. Omerovic (9)
Spielstatistik
16 Schüsse 7
5 ... aufs Tor 4
5 ... blockiert 1
16 Fouls 14
2 Gelb 2
10 Ecken 3
2 Abseits 2
Ligatabelle
Pl. Verein Sp. S U N Tore Dif. Pkt.
1. SAK 1914 18 15 2 1 53 : 17 36 47
2. SV Austria Salzburg 18 13 4 1 52 : 17 35 43
3. | +1 SV Kuchl 18 11 1 6 40 : 28 12 34
4. | -1 TSV Neumarkt 18 10 2 6 44 : 34 10 32
5. SV Straßwalchen 18 8 5 5 34 : 24 10 29
6. | +1 SV Bürmoos 18 7 7 4 32 : 26 6 28
7. | +1 USC Eugendorf 18 8 3 7 40 : 29 11 27
8. | +1 UFC Altenmarkt 18 8 2 8 35 : 29 6 26
9. | -3 FC Zell am See 18 8 1 9 40 : 32 8 25
10. SC Golling 18 7 3 8 39 : 48 -9 24
11. SK Adnet 18 6 3 9 24 : 42 -18 21
12. UFV Thalgau 18 4 5 9 30 : 43 -13 17
13. SK Strobl 18 4 5 9 29 : 43 -14 17
14. FC Puch 18 4 1 13 27 : 60 -33 13
15. Union Hallein 18 2 6 10 25 : 47 -22 12
16. TSU Bramberg 18 2 4 12 31 : 56 -25 10
18. Spieltag
Fr, 22.03.2019, 19:30  
Sportanlage Schlatterberg, Altenmarkt (200) (9.) UFC Altenmarkt 2:1 (0:0) SK Adnet (11.)
Sa, 23.03.2019, 15:00  
Sportplatz Blinklingmoos, Strobl (222) (13.) SK Strobl 1:1 (0:1) TSV Neumarkt (3.)
Sa, 23.03.2019, 15:00  
Sportarena Finsterloch, Straßwalchen (190) (5.) SV Straßwalchen 2:1 (2:1) Union Hallein (15.)
Sa, 23.03.2019, 15:00  
Sportplatz, Thalgau (130) (12.) UFV Thalgau 2:6 (0:4) USC Eugendorf (8.)
Sa, 23.03.2019, 16:00  
Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg (380) (1.) SAK 1914 3:1 (0:1) TSU Bramberg (16.)
So, 24.03.2019, 14:00  
Alois-Latini-Stadion, Zell am See (300) (6.) FC Zell am See 0:2 (0:0) SV Bürmoos (7.)
So, 24.03.2019, 15:00  
Sportplatz, Kuchl (150) (4.) SV Kuchl 2:0 (0:0) FC Puch (14.)
2017 © Florian Past || Impressum